+1(916) 622-2130 dave@thesilvateam.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Auburn
    2. Antelope
    3. Carmichael
    4. Citrus Heights
    5. Fair Oaks
    6. Sacramento
    7. North Highlands
  • Dave Silva Realty Team Dave Silva Realty Team
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Wexford, Granite Bay, CA
    Map
    23 Sold Properties

    23 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5020 Manchester CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/96

    $3,400,000

    $3,600,000

    5.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,002 SqFt

    5020 Manchester CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9788 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/88

    $2,180,000

    $2,400,000

    9.2%
    4 Beds6 Baths6,025 SqFt

    9788 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Michael Henry, Broker

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5150 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/99

    $2,000,000

    $2,250,000

    11.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,799 SqFt

    5150 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5147 Westbury Cir, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/60

    $2,030,000

    $2,175,000

    6.7%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,538 SqFt

    5147 Westbury Cir, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Residential Brokerage

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9844 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/78

    $2,200,000

    $2,395,000

    8.1%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,052 SqFt

    9844 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9948 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/77

    $2,590,000

    $2,590,000

    6 Beds5 Baths6,358 SqFt

    9948 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Infinity Homes

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5228 Castlereigh CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/64

    $2,575,000

    $2,797,500

    8.0%
    6 Beds7 Baths5,776 SqFt

    5228 Castlereigh CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Windermere Granite Bay REALTORS

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9804 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/64

    $1,650,000

    $1,695,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,391 SqFt

    9804 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5157 Prior RDG, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/83

    $1,925,000

    $2,150,000

    10.5%
    4 Beds6 Baths6,541 SqFt

    5157 Prior RDG, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Hartnell Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9769 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/47

    $2,500,000

    $2,499,999

    5 Beds5 Baths5,828 SqFt

    9769 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9780 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/63

    $2,000,000

    $2,099,000

    4.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,051 SqFt

    9780 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Roseville

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5063 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/53

    $1,747,000

    $1,799,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,420 SqFt

    5063 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Westlake Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5160 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/81

    $2,100,000

    $2,198,000

    4.5%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,648 SqFt

    5160 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/45

    $2,700,000

    $3,100,000

    12.9%
    7 Beds8 Baths7,742 SqFt

    Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5261 Chessington CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/50

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,362 SqFt

    5261 Chessington CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5150 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/93

    $1,750,000

    $1,650,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,799 SqFt

    5150 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Dream Catcher Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5147 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/55

    $1,735,000

    $1,765,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,538 SqFt

    5147 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Village Financial Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5031 Manchester CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,759,000

    $1,759,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,950 SqFt

    5031 Manchester CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Cobalt Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5079 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/37

    $970,000

    $1,099,950

    11.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,884 SqFt

    5079 Westbury CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Lyon RE Roseville

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5020 Manchester CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/49

    $1,450,000

    $1,349,000

    7.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,604 SqFt

    5020 Manchester CT, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty EDH

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9932 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
    1/4

    $720,000

    $750,000

    4.0%
    33,302 Acres

    9932 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9645 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,600,000

    $1,625,000

    1.5%
    5 Beds6 Baths5,833 SqFt

    9645 Wexford CIR, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by McMahon Phillips Real Estate Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5181 Prior Ridge, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    $1,290,000

    $1,349,950

    4.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,665 SqFt

    5181 Prior Ridge, Granite Bay, CA 95746

    Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    logo-blue
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Neighborhoods
        1. Auburn
        2. Antelope
        3. Carmichael
        4. Citrus Heights
        5. Fair Oaks
        6. Sacramento
        7. North Highlands
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Blogs
    Dave Silva Realty Team

    Dave Silva CA DRE# 01895245

    +1(916) 622-2130 dave@thesilvateam.com